Login or register  
TV

Michelle O'brien

Mostly Credited As: Michelle O'brien
Birth Name: Michelle Christine Lehman
Date Of Birth: October 23, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Appleton, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
River City (2002)As: Carly Fraser (2006-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo (1979) 
  The Haunting of Orly Manor 01x20: (Mar/18/1980) As Sandy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michelle O'brien Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..