Login or register  
TV

Jody Hamilton

Mostly Credited As: Jody Hamilton
Sometimes Credited As: The Assassin
Assassin #2
The Flame
Joe Hamilton
Masked Assassin #2
Mighty Bolo
Ricky ‘Rocket’ Monroe
Ricky Monroe
Tha Masked Assassin

Birth Name: Joseph Hamilton
Date Of Birth: August, 1938
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Saint Joseph, Missouri
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Jody Hamilton



TV Appearances

Deep South Wrestling (2006)As: Himself (Founder, General Manager, Owner, Operator & Presid)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jody Hamilton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..