Login or register  
TV

Shantelle Malawski


Mostly Credited As: Shantelle Malawski
Sometimes Credited As: San-Eye
Shantelle Stevans
Shantelle Taylor

Birth Name: Shantelle Larissa Malawski
Date Of Birth: January 26, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)





TV Appearances

Deep South Wrestling (2006)As: Shantelle Taylor (2006 - 2007)
AWE Overload (2006)As: Shantelle Taylor
USA Championship Wrestling (2003)As: Shantelle Taylor
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shantelle Malawski Quotes

No quotes added for this person