Login or register  
TV

Sally Quinn

Mostly Credited As: Sally Quinn
Birth Name: Sally Sterling Quinn
Date Of Birth: January 07, 1941 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Savannah, Georgia




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Situation Room with Wolf Blitzer (2005) 
  Episode 745 04x120: (Jun/13/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sally Quinn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..