Login or register  
TV

Lateef Crowder


Mostly Credited As: Lateef Crowder
Birth Name: Lateef Crowder Dos Santos
Date Of Birth: November 23, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Jose, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Lateef Crowder




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mortal Kombat: Legacy (2011) 
  Mortal Kombat: Rebirth (Jun/08/2010) As Baraka (Alan Zane) 

Heroes (2006) 
  Truth & Consequences 02x10: (Nov/26/2007) As Gang Member #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lateef Crowder Quotes

No quotes added for this person