Login or register  
TV

Dana Burnet

Mostly Credited As: Dana Burnet
Birth Name: Frink Dana Burnet
Date Of Birth: July 03, 1888 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio
Date Of Death: October 22, 1962




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


The Best of the Post (1960) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Vision of Harry Whipple 01x08 Dec/24/1960 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dana Burnet Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..