Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Arthur Gardner


Mostly Credited As: Arthur Gardner
Birth Name: Arthur Goldberg
Date Of Birth: June 07, 1910 (Age 104)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Marinette, Wisconsin
Date Of Death: December 19, 2014





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Detectives Starring Robert Taylor (1959)• Producer
Law of the Plainsman (1959)• Executive Producer
The Big Valley (1965)• Producer (1965-1967)
• Executive Producer (1967-1969)
The Rifleman (1958)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Arthur Gardner Quotes

No quotes added for this person