Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Leon Thomas


Mostly Credited As: Leon Thomas
Sometimes Credited As: Leon Thomas III

Birth Name: Leon G. Thomas III
Date Of Birth: August 01, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York City, New York

Leon Thomas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Runaway Island (2015)As: Evan Holloway
Victorious (2010)As: André Harris
Episode Cast Credits 

Wolf Watch (2014) 
  Echo House 01x08: (Feb/24/2014) As Himself 

iCarly (2007) 
  iParty with Victorious 04x10: (Jun/11/2011) As Andre Harris, [Starring Roles]
  iCarly Saves TV 01x23: (Jun/13/2008) As Harper 

Just Jordan (2007) 
  Revenge of the Riff 02x07: (Dec/01/2007) As Ronnie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leon Thomas Quotes

No quotes added for this person