TV

Becky Bayless


Mostly Credited As: Becky Bayless
Sometimes Credited As: Rebecca Bayless
Brooke Lynn

Birth Name: Rebecca Treston
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1982 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)





TV Appearances

Wrestlicious TakeDown (2010)As: Brooke Lynn
AWE Overload (2006)As: Herself
WXW Rage TV (1996)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Becky Bayless Quotes

No quotes added for this person