Login or register  
TV

Brody Steele

Mostly Credited As: Brody Steele
Sometimes Credited As: Kingman
The Mighty Hercules
The Patriot

Birth Name: Peter Smith
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Cole Harbour, Nova Scotia
Height: 6' 8" (2.03 m)

Brody Steele



TV Appearances

Wrestling Reality (2007)As: Himself
AWE Overload (2006)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brody Steele Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..