Login or register  
TV

Jen Grattan

Mostly Credited As: Jen Grattan
Sometimes Credited As: 'The International Superstar' Portia Perez
'Picture Perfec' Portia Perez
Portia Perez
Xtasis
Jenna Grattan
Dr. Monstrous

Birth Name: Jannifer Grattan
Date Of Birth: October 26, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Brockville, Ontario
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Jen Grattan




Jen Grattan
TV Appearances

Championship Wrestling from Hollywood (2013)As: Portia Perez
Wrestlicious TakeDown (2010)As: School Girl, Hope
AWE Overload (2006)As: 'The International Superstar' Portia Perez
Xtreme Pro Wrestling (2001)As: Xtasis (2002)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jen Grattan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..