Login or register  
TV

Dave Campo

Mostly Credited As: Dave Campo
Birth Name: David Cross Campo
Date Of Birth: July 18, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New London, Connecticut

Dave Campo



TV Appearances

Hard Knocks (2001)As: Himself (S02 & S04)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave Campo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...