Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Larry Allen


Mostly Credited As: Larry Allen
Birth Name: Larry Christopher Allen
Date Of Birth: November 27, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Larry Allen




TV Appearances

Hard Knocks (2001)As: Himself (S02)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Larry Allen Quotes

No quotes added for this person