Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pablo Espinosa


Mostly Credited As: Pablo Espinosa
Sometimes Credited As: Pablo Espinoza

Birth Name: Pablo Alberto Espinosa
Date Of Birth: September 09, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Pablo Espinosa




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Bridge (US) (2013) 
  Take The Ride, Pay The Toll 01x11: (Sep/18/2013) As Commander Lopez, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Fosters (2013) (2013) 
  Vigil 01x09: (Jul/29/2013) As Officer Juarez, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mockingbird Lane (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/26/2012) As Paramedic, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Blood Feud 05x04: (Oct/21/2012) As Agent Weber, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Defenders (2010) (2010) 
  Nevada v. Hunter 01x15: (Feb/18/2011) As Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Nevada V. Doug The Mule 01x14: (Feb/11/2011) As Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Bounty 02x08: (Nov/09/2010) As LAPD Officer 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Dream Job 02x19: (Apr/06/2009) As Javier Diaz, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  AK-51 01x06: (Oct/08/2008) As Officer Fain 
  Fun Town 01x03: (Sep/17/2008) As Officer Fain 
  Seeds 01x02: (Sep/10/2008) As Officer Fain 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Hello, Little Girl 04x13: (Apr/27/2008) As Detective #1 

Women's Murder Club (2007) 
  No Opportunity Necessary 01x08: (Nov/23/2007) As Ramon, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  Out on a Limb 12x16: (Mar/16/2006) As Driver John 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pablo Espinosa Quotes

No quotes added for this person