Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Heikki Paasonen


Mostly Credited As: Heikki Paasonen
Birth Name: Heikki Valtteri Paasonen
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Finland

Heikki Paasonen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
X Factor (Finland) (2010)As: Himself (Presenter - S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Ajoneuvos (2007) 
  Jakso 8 01x08: (Nov/19/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heikki Paasonen Quotes

No quotes added for this person