Login or register  
TV

Dmitri Dibrov


Mostly Credited As: Dmitri Dibrov
Birth Name: Dmitri Aleksandrovich Dibrov
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Rostov-on-Don

Dmitri Dibrov




TV Appearances

Кто хочет стать миллионером? (2001)As: Himself (Presenter 2008 - present)
О, счастливчик! (1999)As: Himself (Presenter)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dmitri Dibrov Quotes

No quotes added for this person