Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Todd Lasance


Mostly Credited As: Todd Lasance
Birth Name: Todd James Lasance
Date Of Birth: February 18, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Newcastle
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Todd Lasance




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bikie Wars: Brothers in Arms (2012)As: Kiddo
Crownies (2011)As: Ben McMahon
Cloudstreet (2011)As: Mason 'Quick' Lamb
Spartacus: War of the Damned (2010)As: Gaius Julius Caesar
Home and Away (AU) (1988)As: Aden Jefferies (2005, 2007-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

ANZAC Girls (2014) 
  Courage 01x06: (Sep/14/2014) As Lt. Sydney 'Syd' Cook 
  Mateship 01x05: (Sep/07/2014) As Lt. Sydney 'Syd' Cook 
  Love 01x04: (Aug/31/2014) As Lt. Sydney 'Syd' Cook 
  Endurance 01x03: (Aug/24/2014) As Lt. Sydney 'Syd' Cook 

RESCUE: Special Ops (2009) 
  Stolen 03x10: (Jul/04/2011) As Cam Jackson 
  It's Not The Fall That Kills You 03x09: (Jun/27/2011) As Cam Jackson 
  The Game 03x08: (Jun/20/2011) As Cam Jackson 
  Demon Days 03x06: (Jun/13/2011) As Cam Jackson 

McLeod's Daughters (2001) 
  Bloodlines 07x11: (May/02/2007) As Brad 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Todd Lasance Quotes

No quotes added for this person