Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Verónica Sánchez


Mostly Credited As: Verónica Sánchez
Birth Name: Verónica Sánchez Calderón
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Seville, Andalucía

Verónica Sánchez




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Los Serrano (2003)As: Eva Capdevila (Lucia's first daughter)
Episode Cast Credits 

Magacine (1996) 
  Episode dated 29 April 2005 09x21: (Apr/29/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Verónica Sánchez Quotes

No quotes added for this person