Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Julia Gutiérrez


Mostly Credited As: Julia Gutiérrez
Birth Name: Julia Gutiérrez Caba
Date Of Birth: October 20, 1934 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Madrid

Julia Gutiérrez




TV Appearances

Los Serrano (2003)As: Doña Carmen (Lucia's Mother)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julia Gutiérrez Quotes

No quotes added for this person