Login or register  
TV

Oliver Jackson Cohen

Mostly Credited As: Oliver Jackson Cohen
Birth Name: Oliver Mansour Jackson-Cohen
Date Of Birth: October 24, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Oliver Jackson Cohen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Great Fire (2014)As: James, Duke of York
Dracula (2013) (2013)As: Jonathan Harker
World Without End (2012)As: Ralph
Lark Rise To Candleford (2008)As: Phillip White (2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  Mr. Selfridge: (Episode 4) 43x11: (Apr/21/2013) As Roddy, [Starring Roles]
  Mr. Selfridge: (Episode 3) 43x10: (Apr/14/2013) As Roddy, [Starring Roles]
  Mr. Selfridge: (Episode 2) 43x09: (Apr/07/2013) As Roddy, [Starring Roles]
  Mr. Selfridge: (Episode 1) 43x08: (Mar/31/2013) As Roddy, [Starring Roles]

Mr. Selfridge (2013) 
  Episode 9 01x09: (Mar/03/2013) As Roddy 
  Episode 8 01x08: (Feb/24/2013) As Roddy 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Jan/27/2013) As Roddy 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Jan/20/2013) As Roddy 

Bonekickers (2008) 
  Army of God 01x01: (Jul/08/2008) As Colm 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Oliver Jackson Cohen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..