Login or register  
TV

Ed Capral

Mostly Credited As: Ed Capral
Birth Name: Edward Capral
Date Of Birth: 1926
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

WCW WorldWide (1975)As: Himself (Announcer / Commentator 1975 - 1976)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ed Capral Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..