Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paul Jones (2)


Mostly Credited As: Paul Jones (2)
Sometimes Credited As: Al Fredericks
Mr. Florida
'Number One' Paul Jones

Birth Name: Paul Frederick
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1942 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Port Arthur, Texas

Paul Jones (2)




TV Appearances

WCW WorldWide (1975)As: 'Number One' Paul Jones (1975 - 1988)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Jones (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person