Login or register  
TV

Jenna Von Oÿ

Mostly Credited As: Jenna Von Oÿ
Sometimes Credited As: Jenna Von Oy ­
Jenna Von Ory
Jenna von Oy

Birth Name: Jennifer Jean Von Oy
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Danbury, Connecticut
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Jenna Von Oÿ



Jenna Von Oÿ Jenna Von Oÿ Jenna Von Oÿ Jenna Von Oÿ Jenna Von Oÿ
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Great Debate (2009)As: Herself
100 Greatest Kid Stars (2005)As: Herself
I Love the '90s (2004)As: Herself
I Love the '80s Strikes Back (2003)As: Herself
What's with Andy? (2001)As: Jen Larkin -- [Voice]
The Parkers (1999)As: Stevie Van Lowe (episode 14-on, recurring previously)
Pepper Ann (1997)As: Trinket St. Blaire -- [Voice]
Blossom (1991)As: Six LeMeure (S02-S05, recurring in S01)
Lenny (1990)As: Kelly Callahan
As: Jen (2001-2002) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Oprah: Where Are They Now? (2012) 
  Raven-Symoné, Jackie Evancho, Maurice Benard and Jenna Von Oy 05x01: (Oct/05/2014) As Herself 

Celebrity Wife Swap (US) (2012) 
  Jenna Von Oy / Jill Zarin 03x11: (Jul/15/2014) As Herself 

'Til Death (2006) 
  Baby Steps 04x32: (May/09/2010) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

Family Guy (1999) 
  Perfect Castaway 04x12: (Sep/18/2005) Voiced  Various 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Schadenfreude 02x17: (Mar/20/2005) As Kitty (82' 

Where Are They Now? (1999) 
  Kid Stars 02x04: (Oct/22/2002) As Herself 

The Parkers (1999) 
  Big is Beautiful 01x13: (Jan/24/2000) As Stevie 
  Bad to the Bone 01x12: (Jan/03/2000) As Stevie 
  Betting on Love 01x10: (Nov/15/1999) As Stevie 
  And the Band Plays On 01x09: (Nov/08/1999) As Stevie 

Moesha (1996) 
  It Takes Two 04x18: (Apr/27/1999) As Stevie 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  ... And a Nice Chianti 03x05: (Oct/19/1998) As Theresa 

Unhappily Ever After (1995) 
  Little Miss Perfect 04x10: (Nov/16/1997) As Bitsy Burke 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  White Trash 04x07: (Nov/12/1997) As Stacey Kagan 

Martin (1992) 
  Goin' for Mine 05x21: (Apr/17/1997) As Donna 

Saved by the Bell: The College Years (1993) 
  A Thanksgiving Story 01x11: (Nov/23/1993) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

() 
  A Thanksgiving Story 01x11: (Nov/23/1993) As Herself 

Monsters (1988) 
  Glim-Glim 01x13: (Feb/04/1989) As Amy, [Starring Roles]

Kate & Allie (1984) 
  Dearly Beloved 04x21: (Mar/23/1987) As Unknown 

Tales from the Darkside (1983) 
  Seasons of Belief 03x11: (Dec/29/1986) As Stefa, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jenna Von Oÿ Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..