Login or register  
TV

Sterling North


Mostly Credited As: Sterling North
Birth Name: Thomas Sterling North
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1906 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lake Koshkonong, Wisconsin
Date Of Death: December 21, 1974





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Disneyland (1954) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
So Dear to My Heart [1948] 01x05 Nov/24/1954 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sterling North Quotes

No quotes added for this person