TV

Stephen Dorff


Mostly Credited As: Stephen Dorff
Sometimes Credited As: Brad Matlock

Birth Name: Stephen Dorff Jr.
Date Of Birth: July 29, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Stephen Dorff




TV Appearances

Main cast 
XIII: The Conspiracy (2008)As: XIII
Episode Cast Credits 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Stephen Dorff 05x93: (Jul/20/2006) As Himself 
  Stephen Dorff 05x93: (Jul/20/2006) As Himself 

V Graham Norton (2002) 
  Series 5, Show 7 05x07: (Oct/28/2003) As Himself 

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 10 01x10: (Sep/26/2003) As Himself 
  Episode 10 01x10: (Sep/26/2003) As Himself 

Punk'd (2012) (2003) 
  Jack Osbourne, Wee Man, Pink, Stephen Dorff 01x07: (Apr/28/2003) As Himself 
  Jack Osbourne, Wee Man, Pink, Stephen Dorff 01x07: (Apr/28/2003) As Himself 

Roseanne (1988) 
  Sweet Dreams 02x08: (Nov/07/1989) As Jimmie Meltrigger 
  Sweet Dreams 02x08: (Nov/07/1989) As Jimmie Meltrigger 
  Inherit the Wind 02x01: (Sep/12/1989) As Jimmie Meltrigger 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jimmie Meltrigger 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  The Dateless Amigo 03x19: (May/07/1989) As Boz 
  The Dateless Amigo 03x19: (May/07/1989) As Boz 

Empty Nest (1988) 
  A Life in the Day 01x22: (Apr/01/1989) As Billy (at 14) 
  A Life in the Day 01x22: (Apr/01/1989) As Billy (at 14) 

Blossom (1991) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bobby 

Stacked (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Audience Member, [Uncredited]

The Outsiders (US) (1990) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bobby Dean 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Murphy Brown (1988)• Music
The Oldest Rookie (1987)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Dorff Quotes

No quotes added for this person