Login or register  
TV

Ryan Francis

Mostly Credited As: Ryan Francis
Birth Name: Ryan Jenner Francis
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Ryan Francis



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sisters (1991)As: Trevor Michael Whitsig (1991-1995)
Episode Cast Credits 

Cold Case (2003) 
  The Letter 01x13: (Jan/25/2004) As ??? 

Providence (1999) 
  Pig in Providence 01x11: (Apr/02/1999) As Unknown 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Innocence (2) 02x14: (Jan/20/1998) As Soldier 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Sabrina, the Teenage Boy 02x06: (Oct/24/1997) As Baines 

Blossom (1991) 
  Sex, Lies and Teenagers 01x06: (Feb/04/1991) As Ricky 

The Wonder Years (1988) 
  On the Spot 03x05: (Nov/07/1989) As George 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Francis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..