Login or register  
TV

Aaron Lohr

Mostly Credited As: Aaron Lohr
Birth Name: Aaron Christopher Lohr, Jr.
Date Of Birth: April 02, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Aaron Lohr



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bustin Loose (1987)As: Nikky Robinson
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red Rover, Red Rover 04x23: (May/10/2012) As Benjamin Marx 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Moonlighting 02x09: (Dec/02/2011) As Tommy Barrone Jr. 

White Collar (2009) 
  Company Man 02x08: (Aug/31/2010) As Andrew, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Charity Case 17x12: (Jan/12/2007) As John Brody 

Law & Order: Trial by Jury (2005) 
  Bang & Blame 01x07: (Apr/08/2005) As Zack Stone 

Teen Angel (1997) 
  Wrestling with an Angel 01x04: (Oct/17/1997) As Kyle, [Co-Guest Stars]

Blossom (1991) 
  Tough Love 01x10: (Mar/04/1991) As Student 

Family Matters (1989) 
  Requiem for an Urkel 02x11: (Nov/23/1990) As Greg 
  The Science Project 02x10: (Nov/16/1990) As Student 

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  Cheers 03x24: (Mar/27/1985) As Boy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aaron Lohr Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..