Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Villano III


Mostly Credited As: Villano III
Sometimes Credited As: Bufalo Salvaje
Mancha Roja
Pulpo Blanco
Ray Rosas
Rokambole
Villano 3

Birth Name: Arturo Diaz Mendoza
Date Of Birth: March 23, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Villano III




TV Appearances

WCW WorldWide (1975)As: Villano III / Villano 3 (1997 - 2000)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Villano III Quotes

No quotes added for this person