Login or register  
TV

Villano Iii

Mostly Credited As: Villano Iii
Sometimes Credited As: Bufalo Salvaje
Mancha Roja
Pulpo Blanco
Ray Rosas
Rokambole
Villano 3

Birth Name: Arturo Diaz Mendoza
Date Of Birth: March 23, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Villano Iii



TV Appearances

WCW WorldWide (1975)As: Villano III / Villano 3 (1997 - 2000)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Villano Iii Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

ABC Releases New 'Once Upon a Time' Photos

Georgina Haig as Elsa in 'Once Upon a Time'Scott Michael Foster as..

Watch Cheryl Cole, Mel B, Simon Cowell and Louis Walsh Head Into 'X Factor' Battle

'Get Set For The Best' the ITV spokeswoman quotes at the end of the new..

'Undateable' Renewed

'Undateable' star, Chris D'Elia, announced on Twitter that the NBC comedy..