Login or register  
TV

Jort Kelder


Mostly Credited As: Jort Kelder
Birth Name: Jort Paul Wouter Kelder
Date Of Birth: September 22, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Zwolle, Overijssel

Jort Kelder




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hoe heurt het eigenlijk? (2011)As: Himself (Host)
Topverkopers (2009)As: Himself (Host)
Bij ons in de BV (2009)As: Himself (Host)
Bij ons in de PC (2007)As: Himself (Host)
Dragons' Den (NL) (2007)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 55 07x55: (Nov/08/2011) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 44 07x44: (Oct/26/2011) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 33 07x33: (Oct/13/2011) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 21 07x21: (Sep/28/2011) As Himself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 7, Episode 5 07x05: (Aug/06/2010) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 11 03x11: (Aug/25/2008) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 18 01x18: (May/24/2007) As Himself 

Wat kiest Nederland (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (May/25/2010) As Himself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 3, Episode 96 03x96: (Feb/02/2009) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 76 03x76: (Jan/05/2009) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 52 02x52: (Nov/13/2007) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 133 01x133: (Apr/06/2007) As Himself 

Triana (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (Jan/06/2009) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Jan/02/2009) As Himself 

Ruben vs Sophie (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Dec/12/2008) As Himself 

Op de bon (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Oct/31/2007) As Himself 

Medea (2005) 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Feb/12/2005) As Himself 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Feb/05/2005) As Himself 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Jan/29/2005) As Himself 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Jan/22/2005) As Himself (Interviewer) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jort Kelder Quotes

No quotes added for this person