Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tim Horner


Mostly Credited As: Tim Horner
Sometimes Credited As: Kendo the Samurai
Starblazer
White Lightning
Star Blazer

Birth Name: Timothy Horner
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Morristown, Tennessee
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Tim Horner




TV Appearances

WCW WorldWide (1975)As: Himself (1983 - 1986 / 1990 - 1993)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tim Horner Quotes

No quotes added for this person