Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lady Victoria


Mostly Credited As: Lady Victoria
Sometimes Credited As: Victoria Morena
Victoria Starr
Chiquitibum
Alondra

Birth Name: Victoria Ann Moreno
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Barstow, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)





TV Appearances

Xtreme Pro Wrestling (2001)As: Herself (2001 - 2003)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lady Victoria Quotes

No quotes added for this person