Login or register  
TV

Robert Black (1)

Mostly Credited As: Robert Black (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Rob Black
R. Zicari

Birth Name: Robert D. Zicari
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rochester, New York

Robert Black (1)



TV Appearances

Xtreme Pro Wrestling (2001)As: Rob Black (Manager, Owner & President 2001 - 2003)
XPW Wrestling (1999)As: Rob Black / Robert Black (Manager, Owner & President 1999 - 2003)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Black (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..