Login or register  
TV

Skip Stellrecht


Mostly Credited As: Skip Stellrecht
Sometimes Credited As: Hank Wilspank
Hank Smith
Hank Malloy
Henry Douglas Grey
Henry D. Grey

Birth Name: Henry M. Stellrecht, Jr.
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fullerton, California

Skip Stellrecht




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Naruto: Shippuden (US) (2009)As: Might Guy -- [Voice]
Naruto (US) (2005)As: Gai Maito -- [Voice]
Kikaider (US) (2003)As: Red Hakaider -- [Voice]
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventures (1999)As: Naoya Shiozaki -- [Voice]
Street Fighter II: V (1995)As: Ryu -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  There Is No Other Way 02x16: (Mar/12/2006) As Booking Sergeant 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  48 Hours to Life 04x04: (Oct/10/2005) As C.O. Winters 

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #4539 19x25: (Apr/26/2005) As Corky 

Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2004) 
  C: The Inviting Bird will Chant; DECOY 01x05: (Dec/05/2004) Voiced  Plainclothesman 

ER (1994) 
  On the Beach 08x21: (May/09/2002) As Chaplain Miller 
  Fear of Commitment 07x20: (May/03/2001) As Chaplain Miller 
  Flight of Fancy 07x05: (Nov/09/2000) As Chaplain Miller 
  Union Station 03x08: (Nov/21/1996) As Chaplain 

Providence (1999) 
  You Can't Hurry Love 02x04: (Oct/29/1999) As Policeman 

7 Days (1998) 
  HAARP Attack 01x11: (Jan/27/1999) As Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Babylon 5 (1994) 
  Day of the Dead 05x08: (Mar/11/1998) As Customs Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Secrets of the Soul 05x07: (Mar/04/1998) As Security Guard 
  No Surrender, No Retreat 04x15: (May/26/1997) As Guard 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Who's Afraid of Amanda Woodward? (1) 05x33: (May/19/1997) As Detective 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Out of Mind, Out of Sight 01x11: (May/19/1997) As Agent Manetti, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sliders (1995) 
  Double Cross 03x02: (Sep/27/1996) As Guard #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

The New Lassie (1989) 
  Watch Your Step 01x20: (Oct/27/1990) As Larry Reynolds 

Tour of Duty (1987) 
  For What It's Worth 02x03: (Jan/17/1989) As G.I. #2 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  The Naked Now 01x03: (Oct/05/1987) As Engineering Crewman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Skip Stellrecht Quotes

No quotes added for this person