Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tom Prichard


Mostly Credited As: Tom Prichard
Sometimes Credited As: Bodydonna Zip
The Blue Blazer
Doctor of Desire
Doctor Tom
Dr. X
Flip
Body Donna Zip
Zip
'Dr. of Desire' Tom Prichard
Dr. Tom Prichard
Dr. Ben Casey

Birth Name: Thomas Prichard
Date Of Birth: August 18, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: El Paso, Texas
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Tom Prichard




TV Appearances

WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Bodydonna Zip / Dr. Tom Prichard / Zip (August 1993 - October 1995 / November 1995 / December 1995 - May 1996)
WWF Superstars (1986)As: Tom Prichard / Bodydonna Zip (1993 - 1995 / 1996)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Prichard Quotes

No quotes added for this person