Login or register  
TV

Bobby Horn

Mostly Credited As: Bobby Horn
Sometimes Credited As: Bobby Knight
Marley Pryde
Mo
Mo Doink
Rob Harlem
Sir Mo
Sir Mohammad
B J Awesome

Birth Name: Robert L. Horne
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Harlem, New York City, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Bobby Horn



TV Appearances

Memphis Wrestling (2003)As: Sir Mo (archive footage)
WWF Superstars (1986)As: Mo (1995)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bobby Horn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...