Login or register  
TV

Adrienne Kleiweg


Mostly Credited As: Adrienne Kleiweg
Birth Name: Adrienne Frédérique Kleiweg de Zwaan
Date Of Birth: October 16, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Hilversum, Noord-Holland

Adrienne Kleiweg




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Goudkust (1996)As: Mary Zoomers (S01-S05)
Spijkerhoek (1989)As: Willy van de Akker
Appelgaard, De (1985)As: Margot
Episode Cast Credits 

Spoorloos verdwenen (2006) 
  De verdwenen dochter 01x06: (Feb/09/2006) As Agaath Souer 

Dok 12 (2001) 
  Onder invloed van silliconen 01x09: (May/04/2001) As Polly Fransen 

Aanklacht, De (2000) 
  De zaak: Smalhoekziekenhuis 01x02: (Apr/27/2000) As Sietske van der Klok 

Moordspel (1987) 
  Vermist op zee 01x03: (Feb/13/1987) As Mrs. De Vos 

Briefgeheim (1983) 
  Wie is van Pasen 01x07: (Dec/18/1983) As Jackie and Thomas' mother 
  De ontdekking van Thomas 01x04: (Nov/27/1983) As Jackie and Thomas' mother 
  De geheime code 01x03: (Nov/19/1983) As Jackie and Thomas' mother 
  De verdwijning 01x02: (Nov/13/1983) As Jackie and Thomas' mother 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adrienne Kleiweg Quotes

No quotes added for this person