Login or register  
TV

Mary-lou Van Steenis

Mostly Credited As: Mary-lou Van Steenis
Birth Name: Mary Lou van Stenis
Date Of Birth: September 13, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Vlaardingen, Zuid-Holland

Mary-lou Van Steenis



Mary-lou Van Steenis Mary-lou Van Steenis
TV Appearances

Main cast 
We gaan nog niet naar huis (2008)As: Laura
Verkeerd verbonden (2000)As: Ilse van Dungen - de Swaan
Jimmy Hopper Show, De (1998)As: Unknown
Bureau Kruislaan (1992)As: Anna Geerigs (S02)
Vrienden voor het Leven (1990)As: Ellen Veenstra-van den Berg
Spijkerhoek (1989)As: Patty Starrenburg
Episode Cast Credits 

Laat ze maar Lachen (1997) 
  Season 11, Episode 2 11x02: (May/02/2009) As Herself 

Spoorloos verdwenen (2006) 
  De verdwenen droomprins 03x03: (Sep/18/2008) As Sonja van Moersel 

Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005) 
  Buitenspel 03x09: (Apr/20/2008) As Hilde de Vries 

Wie is... de Mol? (1999) 
  Season 6, Episode 10 06x10: (May/12/2006) As Herself 
  Season 6, Episode 4 06x04: (Mar/31/2006) As Herself 
  Season 6, Episode 3 06x03: (Mar/24/2006) As Herself 
  Season 6, Episode 2 06x02: (Mar/17/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mary-lou Van Steenis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..