Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Natalise


Mostly Credited As: Natalise
Birth Name: Robin Natalise Chow
Date Of Birth: September 27, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Natalise




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Featured Songs

Degrassi Songs:
Don't You Want Me (2) + Sugar Sugar 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalise Quotes

No quotes added for this person