Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gunilla Hutton


Mostly Credited As: Gunilla Hutton
Birth Name: Gunilla Freeman
Date Of Birth: May 15, 1944 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Gunilla Hutton




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hee-Haw (1969)As: Herself (1970-1991)
Petticoat Junction (1963)As: Billie Jo Bradley (S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  Hard Knocks/Lady Godiva 04x22: (May/09/1981) As Lady Godiva 
  Rogues and Riches/Stark Terror 03x16: (Jan/19/1980) As Priscilla 

Burke's Law (1963) (1963) 
  Who Killed Mr. Colby in Ladies' Lingerie? 02x24: (Mar/03/1965) As Model #1 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Feather Cloak 08x19: (Feb/11/1965) As Second Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gunilla Hutton Quotes

No quotes added for this person