Login or register  
TV

Randy Jackson (2)

Mostly Credited As: Randy Jackson (2)
Birth Name: Steven Randall Jackson
Date Of Birth: October 29, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Gary, Indiana

Randy Jackson (2)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Jacksons (1976)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Proud Family (2001) 
  The Good, The Bad and the Ugly 03x05: (Dec/05/2003) As Himself 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Stonebolt 22x03: (Sep/30/1978) As Himself 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Emotions/ Randy Jackson/ Hal Jackson's Talented Teen 08x03: (Sep/02/1978) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Randy Jackson (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..