Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rebbie Jackson


Mostly Credited As: Rebbie Jackson
Birth Name: Maureen Reillette Brown
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1950 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Gary, Indiana
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Jacksons (1976)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 2, Show 36 02x36: (Oct/31/2011) As Herself 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Rebbie Jackson/ Ali/ Kurupt 27x27: (May/09/1998) As Herself 
  Peabo Bryson with Regina Belle/ Rebbie Jackson/ Keith Sweat 17x19: (Mar/19/1988) As Herself 
  Ready for the World/ Rebbie Jackson 16x12: (Dec/06/1986) As Herself 
  New Edition/ Rebbie Jackson 14x16: (Jan/26/1985) As Herself 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Rebbie Jackson 30x09: (Dec/13/1986) As Herself 
  General Public / Rebbie Jackson 28x18: (Jan/05/1985) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rebbie Jackson Quotes

No quotes added for this person