Login or register  
TV

Alex Porteau

Mostly Credited As: Alex Porteau
Sometimes Credited As: Alex 'The Pug' Porteau
Apollo
Beach Bully
Custom Made Crippler
The Dirty White Boy
Headhunter Apollo
The Pug

Birth Name: Alexander Pourteau
Date Of Birth: October 30, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Alex Porteau



TV Appearances

Global Supercard Wrestling (2013)As: Himself
WXO Wrestling (2000)As: Apollo / Headhunter Apollo
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alex Porteau Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..