Login or register  
TV

Raymi Sambo

Mostly Credited As: Raymi Sambo
Birth Name: Raymi M. Sambo
Date Of Birth: April 30, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands Antilles
Birth Place: CuraƧao
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Raymi Sambo



Raymi Sambo Raymi Sambo
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bende van Sjako, De (2010)As: Uncle Erwin
ZOOP (2004)As: Bowey Berenger
All Stars (1999)As: Paul Murphy
Episode Cast Credits 

Top Chef VIPS (2009) 
  Guus Meeuwis, Wilma Nanninga en Lange Frans 01x01: (Oct/13/2009) As Himself 

Hoe?Zo! (2007) 
  Season 2, Episode 10 02x10: (Oct/19/2008) As Himself 

Grijpstra & De Gier (2004) 
  Huurmoord 03x02: (Sep/16/2005) As Swietie 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de moord op de marktmeester 02x04: (Nov/22/1996) As Pietje Paramari 

Bureau Kruislaan (1992) 
  Dood door schuld 01x14: (Jan/07/1993) As Parker 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Raymi Sambo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..