Login or register  
TV

Tjitske Reidinga


Mostly Credited As: Tjitske Reidinga
Birth Name: Tjitske Jacoba Reidinga
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Leeuwarden, Friesland

Tjitske Reidinga




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Volgens Robert (2013)As: Lea
Gooische vrouwen (2005)As: Claire van Kampen
Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 115 05x115: (Mar/07/2011) As Herself 
  Season 3, Episode 97 03x97: (Feb/03/2009) As Herself 

Allemaal FILM (2007) 
  De magie van het witte doek 01x01: (Sep/09/2007) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005) 
  Waar Rook Is, Is Vuur 01x01: (Oct/10/2005) As Linda 

Band, De (2003) 
  Hormonen 01x13: (Mar/17/2004) As Belinda 
  De code 01x10: (Feb/25/2004) As Belinda 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de XTC-moord 03x09: (Mar/13/1998) As Puck Geldermans 
Featured Songs

Gooische vrouwen Songs:
Eind goed, al goed + Chaque fois 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tjitske Reidinga Quotes

No quotes added for this person