Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Phil Lander


Mostly Credited As: Phil Lander
Sometimes Credited As: Phenom
Phenomenal Phil

Birth Name: Phillip Mark Lander
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Van Nuys, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Phil Lander




TV Appearances

XPW Wrestling (1999)As: Phenomenal Phil
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Phil Lander Quotes

No quotes added for this person