Login or register  
TV

Ervin Richardson

Mostly Credited As: Ervin Richardson
Birth Name: Ervin Ellsworth Richardson
Date Of Birth: January 22, 1911 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California
Date Of Death: November 28, 1980




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mission: Impossible (1966) (1966) 
  Casino (aka Vacuum, Rumble) 06x21: (Feb/19/1972) As First Patron, [Co-Guest Stars]

Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) 
  Shawnee Bill 01x05: (Oct/04/1958) As Barfly, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ervin Richardson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..