Login or register  
TV

Rob Pilatus


Mostly Credited As: Rob Pilatus
Birth Name: Robert Pilatus
Date Of Birth: June 08, 1965 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: April 02, 1998
Cause Of Death: suicide by drug overdose





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  Milli Vanilli 01x01: (Aug/24/1997) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rob Pilatus Quotes

No quotes added for this person