Login or register  
TV

Rocky Johnson


Mostly Credited As: Rocky Johnson
Sometimes Credited As: Drew Glasteau
'Soul Man' Johnson
'Soulman' Rocky Johnson
Sweet Ebony Diamond
'The People's Uncle' Rocky Johnson
The Soulman
Rocky

Birth Name: Wayde Douglas Bowles
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Amherst, Nova Scotia
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Rocky Johnson




TV Appearances

Memphis Wrestling (2003)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rocky Johnson Quotes

No quotes added for this person