Login or register  
TV

Monique Noel


Mostly Credited As: Monique Noel
Birth Name: Monique Noel Lovelace
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salem, Oregon
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Blossom (1991) 
  True Romance 04x11: (Nov/08/1993) As Claire 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Monique Noel Quotes

No quotes added for this person